Russian Committee of Deaf Sports

Main
News
Contacts
Links
Partners
Sport kind
Photo
Video
 
 
 
About RCDS
  RCDS Statutes
  RCSD Executive Committee
  Agreement with Sport Ministry
Deaflympics
  2009 Taipei
    National Team
Legistation
  Federal
  Regional
National Team
Events
Deaf sports History
Antidope
RCDS Fund
Audiogram
Deaf Sports Rules
Feedback
main / national team/ Swimming
Print

National Team

Swimming


 
 
National Deaf Swimming Team of the Russian Federation
 

Buynyakova Maria – Head Coach of National Deaf Swimming Team of the Russian Federation
Year of Birth: 1972
Residence: Moscow
Rank: Merited Coach of Russia  
  Kalinin Oleg – Coach of National Deaf Swimming Team of the Russian Federation
Year of Birth: 1970
Residence: Kemerovo Region
Rank: -

Revyakina Natalia – Coach of National Deaf Swimming Team of the Russian Federation
Year of Birth: 1959
Residence: Kamchatka
Rank: -
  Agafonov Andrey – athlete
Year of Birth: 1987
Residence: Moscow
Rank: Master of Sports of the international category
  Borovik Vadim – athlete
Year of Birth: 1986
Residence: Bashkorstan
Rank: Master of Sports 
  Grigorev Dmitry – athlete
Year of Birth: 1968
Residence: Moscow
Rank: Merited Master of Sports
  Kassin Ivan – athlete
Year of Birth: 1990
Residence: Smolensk Region
Rank: Master of Sports of the international category
  Klimenko Stepan – athlete
Year of Birth: 1988
Residence: Moscow
Rank: Master of Sports of the international category
  Kolpakov Vladimir – athlete
Year of Birth: 1991
Residence: Rostov Region
Rank: Master of Sports 
  Lebedev Ruslan – athlete
Year of Birth: 1985
Residence: Kamchatka
Rank: Master of Sports
  Sarykin Ilya – athlete
Year of Birth: 1989
Residence: Moscow
Rank: Master of Sports of the international category
  Trishkin Ilya – athlete
Year of Birth: 1989    
Residence: Saratov Region
Rank: Master of Sports of the international category
  Alexeeva Alena – athlete
Year of Birth: 1993
Residence: Kemerovo Region
Rank: Master of Sports 
  Guskova Veronika – athlete
Year of Birth: 1984
Residence: Moscow
Rank: Merited Master of Sports
  Kalinina Maria – athlete
Year of Birth: 1990
Residence: Saratov Region
Rank: Master of Sports 
  Marushkina Luiza – athlete
Year of Birth: 1988    
Residence: Moscow
Rank: Master of Sports of the international category
  Prantsuzova Olga – athlete
Year of Birth: 1986    
Residence: Tatarstan
Rank: Merited Master of Sports
  Pshenichnikova Ksenia – athlete
Year of Birth: 1989
Residence: Kemerovo Region
Rank: Master of Sports 
  Savchenko Ekaterina – athlete
Year of Birth: 1985
Residence: Moscow
Rank: Merited Master of Sports
MainNewsSport kindPhotoVideoLinksPartnersContacts
copyright by DeafSport DeafSport all rights reserved